HT16 Open Hamburg Results

U12w

-24 kg
Contestants: 4 (03.06.2017)
1. Carolin Scheida
2. Dila Köksel
3. Ronja Spann
3. Lotta Kruse
JC Wermelskirchen
TSV Kronshagen
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Budokan Lübeck
-26 kg
Contestants: 2 (03.06.2017)
1. Anna-Sofie Claussen
2. Thyra Urban
Marner TV
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald
-28 kg
Contestants: 7 (03.06.2017)
1. Violette Sigcha Friere
2. Sarah Munz
3. Mayia Gulich
3. Alina Pustella
TH Eilbek
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
JC Wermelskirchen
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-30 kg
Contestants: 9 (03.06.2017)
1. Julika Bartmeier
2. Maria Matzen
3. Ysemine Sari
3. Jill Harmsen
Bramfelder SV
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
VfL Stade
De Hechte Band
-33 kg
Contestants: 16 (03.06.2017)
1. Alina Dasuev
2. Johanna Kroll
3. Lilian Puhlmann
3. Ayla Arnaut
Polizei SV Berlin
SC Bushido Berlin
OCTAGON Sport
Polizei SV Berlin
-36 kg
Contestants: 8 (03.06.2017)
1. Greta Papenthin
2. Amelie Maske
3. Greta Eckmann
3. Alessia Gherasudis
Eimsbütteler TV
SV Motor Wolgast
TH Eilbek
Polizei SV Berlin
-40 kg
Contestants: 8 (03.06.2017)
1. Lee Veith
2. Jessie Lüdemann
3. Amely Gumprecht
3. Lena Lenz
OCTAGON Sport
JV Jarmen
PSV Olympia Berlin
JC Wermelskirchen
-44 kg
Contestants: 3 (03.06.2017)
1. Emilly Lassek
2. Emilia Hinrichs
3. Cailey De Joode
Eimsbütteler TV
VfL Pinneberg
De Hechte Band
+44 kg
Contestants: 7 (03.06.2017)
1. Van den Biggelaer
2. Tabatha Knippler
3. Leonie Schramm
3. Henrike Wiggers
De Hechte Band
VfL Germania Leer
TSV Glinde
Judoschule Waza e.V.

U12m

-23 kg
Contestants: 5 (03.06.2017)
1. Maxim Schulz
2. Zakhar Kosmin
3. Collin Mehrens
3. Finley Alexander Kuhlmann
OCTAGON Sport
OCTAGON Sport
TS Einfeld/Neumünster
TSV Reinbek
-26 kg
Contestants: 12 (03.06.2017)
1. Antonio Akoto
2. Daniel König
3. Vladimir Geier
3. Lom-Aliev Irishan
TH Eilbek
OCTAGON Sport
Bramfelder SV
Budokan Lübeck
-29 kg
Contestants: 22 (03.06.2017)
1. Kevin Muhl
2. Nils Rathke
3. Silas Hundt
3. Tim Funk
SC Panthera Bremen
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Kodokan Odense
SC Panthera Bremen
-32 kg
Contestants: 23 (03.06.2017)
1. Jakob Caro
2. Jonas Ovlanbea
3. Evyatar Partonche
3. Daniel Gappel
TH Eilbek
Bramfelder SV
Ippon Judo Team
SC Panthera Bremen
-35 kg
Contestants: 23 (03.06.2017)
1. Raphael Akoto
2. Gideon James Tansingco
3. Nick Schefer
3. Daniel Ott
TH Eilbek
Bramfelder SV
TuS Zeven
TH Eilbek
-38 kg
Contestants: 15 (03.06.2017)
1. Lasse Schindler
2. David Stuckert
3. Koray Uzunoglu
3. Thilo Meyer
SC Bushido Berlin
SC Panthera Bremen
Budokan Lübeck
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-42 kg
Contestants: 19 (03.06.2017)
1. Leonid Rashli
2. Or Amzaleg
3. Rayane Chenine
3. Jan Libuda
TH Eilbek
Ippon Judo Team
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
TuS Iserlohn
-46 kg
Contestants: 6 (03.06.2017)
1. Nikos Kalmonkidis
2. Alan Kian
3. Hendrik Hamel
3. Emre Aktepe
Polizei SV Berlin
VfL Stade
VfL Pinneberg
Polizei SV Berlin
+46 kg
Contestants: 8 (03.06.2017)
1. Alexander Vorobyrev
2. Milos Slovic
3. Tim Schäfer
3. Magomed Ali Tambier
TuS Lübeck
TH Eilbek
TuRa Harksheide
KTB Kiel

U15w

-33 kg
Contestants: 3 (04.06.2017)
1. Sophie Scharnberg
2. Lucia Peronis
3. Tilde Wahlin
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald
Eimsbütteler TV
Staffanstorps Judoclubb
-36 kg
Contestants: 8 (04.06.2017)
1. Nele Wagner
2. Nanna Bara
3. Jennifer Reino
3. Bente Wiegratz
SSG Humboldt zu Berlin
Staffanstorps Judoclubb
Staffanstorps Judoclubb
TS Einfeld/Neumünster
-40 kg
Contestants: 9 (04.06.2017)
1. Lena Holzhammer
2. Janine Hardenberg
3. Jana Gerling
3. Hannah Kalff
Budokan Lübeck
HT16
TSV Rudow Berlin
JC Wermelskirchen
-44 kg
Contestants: 7 (04.06.2017)
1. Fiona Fischer
2. Gabriella Kurlande
3. Sofia Merico
3. Julia Heider
Judo-Team Hannover
TH Eilbek
Eimsbütteler TV
Stella Bevergern
-48 kg
Contestants: 13 (04.06.2017)
1. Lea Stahlbock
2. Laura Lenz
3. Lilly Rump
3. Joyce de Vries
ShidoSha Berlin
JC Wermelskirchen
TuRa Harksheide
Judoschool Wouter Meijer
-52 kg
Contestants: 11 (04.06.2017)
1. Denise Gögü
2. Frederike Berning
3. Lina Ahlers
3. Maja Halfmann
Dortmunder Budo SV
Judo-Team Hannover
Stella Bevergern
JC Wermelskirchen
-57 kg
Contestants: 6 (04.06.2017)
1. Philine Brodnig
2. Amira Sadek
3. Gabriela Susinska
3. Karoline Hansen
TSV Großhadern
Sjelle-Skjorring Judo
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Vejle Judo Klub
-60 kg
Contestants: 12 (04.06.2017)
1. Bastian Sauerwald
2. Daniel Studsgaard
3. Mjakhdi Chamyer
3. Nik Ossenkopp
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
Aarhus Judo Club
Budokan Lübeck
Budo Tiger Garbsen
-63 kg
Contestants: 6 (04.06.2017)
1. Lilli Wojta
2. Lily Schertel
3. Asya Özyünolünz
3. Paola Onofaro
SC Itzehoe
Bramfelder SV
Altrahlstedter MTV
Judo-Tiger Visbek
+63 kg
Contestants: 5 (04.06.2017)
1. Agyeman Appiah Princilar
2. Lilia Bombelka
3. Annabell Claudé
3. Angelina Becker
HT16
Budokan Lübeck
Randori Team Molfsee
HT16

U15m

-34 kg
Contestants: 6 (04.06.2017)
1. Till Scheida
2. Patryk Kloc
3. Tjelle Urban
3. Nicolas Kutscher
JC Wermelskirchen
HT16
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald
1. JJJC Dortmund
-37 kg
Contestants: 17 (04.06.2017)
1. Eyal Gurevitch
2. Matthes Franck
3. Abdusamad Abdullaev
3. Oskar Wilke
Ippon Judo Team
PSV Schwerin
Polizei SV Berlin
TH Eilbek
-40 kg
Contestants: 17 (04.06.2017)
1. Viktor Wandtke
2. Mochmad Ginaev
3. Dennis Scheifler
3. André Loboda
Budokan Lübeck
TH Eilbek
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald
TH Eilbek
-43 kg
Contestants: 12 (04.06.2017)
1. Philip Drexler
2. Yevgeny Vitmer
3. Pit Schriever
3. Alexander Geier
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Budokan Lübeck
TH Eilbek
Bramfelder SV
-46 kg
Contestants: 14 (04.06.2017)
1. Luca Ziehe
2. Kenan Arnaut
3. Jan Kessler
3. Kaloyan Christov
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Polizei SV Berlin
TH Eilbek
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-50 kg
Contestants: 12 (04.06.2017)
1. Genesis James Höllisch
2. Eldor Mammadov
3. Lasse Schriever
3. Finn-Luca Reddig
Bramfelder SV
Budokan Lübeck
TH Eilbek
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-55 kg
Contestants: 14 (04.06.2017)
1. Piet Noack
2. David Streiff
3. Lars Nagler
3. Marcel Fürtig
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald
TuRa Harksheide
PSV Meiningen 90
TuRa Harksheide
-66 kg
Contestants: 9 (04.06.2017)
1. Daniel Schweizer
2. Jonathan Nash
3. Bennet Mangerapp
3. Erick Wiggers
TH Eilbek
Ippon Judo Team
Bramfelder SV
Judoschule Waza e.V.
+66 kg
Contestants: 5 (04.06.2017)
1. Niklas Lobgard
2. Michael Heisler
3. Steven Becker
3. Laurenz Heymann
TH Eilbek
Budokan Lübeck
HT16
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald

U18w

-44 kg
Contestants: 1 (03.06.2017)
1. Paige North
TuS Hermannsburg
-48 kg
Contestants: 1 (03.06.2017)
1. Felicia Scheida
JC Wermelskirchen
-52 kg
Contestants: 3 (03.06.2017)
1. Paula Krause
2. Leonie Leder
3. Carolin Buro
SC Tenri
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
Stella Bevergern
-57 kg
Contestants: 15 (03.06.2017)
1. Marina Zapros
2. Anna Goßen
3. Antonia Everwien
3. Jahani Manizhe
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Stella Bevergern
Budokan Lübeck
Eimsbütteler TV
-63 kg
Contestants: 8 (03.06.2017)
1. Anna Monta Olek
2. Sophia Salzwedel
3. Isabella Lauritsen
3. Jana Schädlich
Judo-Team Hannover
Budokan Lübeck
Vejle Judo Klub
SC Itzehoe
-70 kg
Contestants: 6 (03.06.2017)
1. Laura Remling
2. Kyra Krüger
3. Finja Püffel
3. Ricarda Räther
JKG Essen
TuS Hermannsburg
JG Uelzen
1. JJJC Dortmund
+78 kg
Contestants: 1 (03.06.2017)
1. Rachel Boateng
HT16

U18m

-43 kg
Contestants: 3 (03.06.2017)
1. Salman Ishan Said
2. Keven Schäfer
3. Bjarne Kowalski
TH Eilbek
TuS Zeven
VfK Bau Rostock
-46 kg
Contestants: 2 (03.06.2017)
1. Levin Gerlach
2. Jonas Edeler
JC Jena
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald
-50 kg
Contestants: 4 (03.06.2017)
1. Mikael Gatstyan
2. Christian Salnikov
3. Silas Dörner
3. Viggo Gullberg
SC Itzehoe
SC Panthera Bremen
JC Wermelskirchen
Staffanstorps Judoclubb
-55 kg
Contestants: 7 (03.06.2017)
1. Ninus Kiel
2. Nicolas Kunze
3. Maksym Denchyk
3. David Meier
RSV Eintracht 1949
Eintracht Hildesheim
Judo-Team Hannover
Polizei SV Berlin
-60 kg
Contestants: 17 (03.06.2017)
1. Yerrick Schriever
2. Malte Bodskov
3. Marko Babic
3. Bojsar Ginaev
TH Eilbek
Sjelle-Skjorring Judo
Polizei SV Berlin
TH Eilbek
-66 kg
Contestants: 22 (03.06.2017)
1. Maik-David Schmidt
2. Johann Voigt
3. Jan Thurow
3. Jesper Wellnitz
TH Eilbek
Prenzlauer Judosportverein
Ueckermünder Judoclub
Judo-Team Hannover
-73 kg
Contestants: 17 (03.06.2017)
1. Bilal Ozdoev
2. Niklas Kalnov
3. Johannes Rudi
3. David Veitsmann
TH Eilbek
TH Eilbek
TH Eilbek
Judo Sportschule Almaty
-81 kg
Contestants: 9 (03.06.2017)
1. Luis Kaas
2. Roman Rashed
3. Oleg Gusev
3. Peer Rönnbeck
Budokan Lübeck
TSV Kronshagen
SC Panthera Bremen
TH Eilbek
-90 kg
Contestants: 2 (03.06.2017)
1. Kevin Funk
2. Jan Felix Herzog
SC Panthera Bremen
TSV Wedel
+90 kg
Contestants: 2 (03.06.2017)
1. Losseni Kone
2. Kaan Arman
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
HT16

Frauen

-48 kg
Contestants: 1 (04.06.2017)
1. Pia Häger
VfK Bau Rostock
-52 kg
Contestants: 2 (04.06.2017)
1. Nicole Granzin
2. Ramona Sudhoff
Randori Team Molfsee
1. JJJC Dortmund
-57 kg
Contestants: 13 (04.06.2017)
1. Sarah Sachse
2. Sarah Hapke
3. Aileen Kaben
3. Svenja Liermann
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Judo-Team Hannover
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
-63 kg
Contestants: 2 (04.06.2017)
1. Nike Rascher
2. Elna Ahrenhold
Randori Berlin
Judo-Team Hannover
-70 kg
Contestants: 9 (04.06.2017)
1. Anniek Potze
2. Martina Fritsch
3. Ece Herek
3. Larissa Bultena
Judoteam Veendam
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
HT16
Judoteam Veendam
-78 kg
Contestants: 5 (04.06.2017)
1. Hanna Thimsen
2. Ingrid Engwerda
3. Melissa Räther
3. Nicole Bauer
ETSV Weiche
Judoteam Veendam
1. JJJC Dortmund
TuRa Harksheide
+78 kg
Contestants: 3 (04.06.2017)
1. Laura Augustin
2. Mareike Lanfermann
3. Mathilde Pilemann
ETSV Weiche
JKG Essen
Kodokan Odense

Männer

-60 kg
Contestants: 7 (04.06.2017)
1. Ahmad Jawid Nejrabi
2. Jens Nagler
3. Niklas Rink
3. Yuval Unizman
Eimsbütteler TV
PSV Meiningen 90
Eimsbütteler TV
Ippon Judo Team
-66 kg
Contestants: 10 (04.06.2017)
1. Christopher Bockholt
2. Janno Brodnig
3. Albert Westerhof
3. Saar Sukar
Blau Weiß Hollage
TSV Großhadern
JV Grootegast
Ippon Judo Team
-73 kg
Contestants: 16 (04.06.2017)
1. Fares Badawi
2. Nils Bentgerodt
3. Abdullah Musa
3. Sebastian Bockholt
Judoclub Göttingen
Judoclub Göttingen
Staffanstorps Judoclubb
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81 kg
Contestants: 12 (04.06.2017)
1. Thijmen Engels
2. Florian Henkel
3. Alexander Anajev
3. Andras Németh
Judoteam Veendam
1. JJJC Dortmund
Budokan Lübeck
Randori Berlin
-90 kg
Contestants: 11 (04.06.2017)
1. Irakli Chachava
2. Rick Nieters
3. David Kaluzny
3. Robin Ellerbrock
TH Eilbek
JV Grootegast
1. JJJC Dortmund
PSV Duisburg
-100 kg
Contestants: 5 (04.06.2017)
1. Hanns David Clasen
2. Joachim v. Pawelsz
3. Sergej Wisnagel
3. Christian Struck
VfL Stade
VfL Stade
TVG Drochtersen
Judo in Holle
+100 kg
Contestants: 3 (04.06.2017)
1. Lasseni Kone
2. Yannick Ntyame
3. Daniel Dukart
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Asahi Bremen
TS Einfeld/Neumünster